Classifica
Scegli campionato e stagione. Storico = tutte le stagioni.
Bovisa · Stagione 1
64 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Damiano B. | 21 | 8 | 38.1% | 48 | 9.29 | 195 | ▲1 |
| 2 | Daniele M. | 17 | 12 | 70.6% | 61 | 11.24 | 191 | ▼1 |
| 3 | Cameron M. | 22 | 10 | 45.5% | 40 | 8.55 | 188 | — |
| 4 | Luca S. | 23 | 9 | 39.1% | 18 | 7.78 | 179 | — |
| 5 | Giovanni A. | 21 | 12 | 57.1% | 12 | 7.71 | 162 | — |
| 5 | Andrea L. | 22 | 12 | 54.5% | 3 | 7.36 | 162 | — |
| 7 | Mazzu | 14 | 5 | 35.7% | 46 | 11.07 | 155 | — |
| 8 | Sergio | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 12 | 8.06 | 137 | — |
| 9 | Federico P. | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 5 | 7.05 | 134 | — |
| 10 | Fabrizio L. | 16 | 6 | 37.5% | 9 | 7.56 | 121 | — |
| 11 | Roby (Cri) | 16 | 4 | 25.0% | 11 | 7.06 | 113 | — |
| 12 | Andrea S. | 14 | 6 | 42.9% | 10 | 7.14 | 100 | — |
| 13 | Federico (Damiano) | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 8 | 8.36 | 92 | — |
| 14 | Tito | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | 8 | 9.33 | 84 | — |
| 15 | Cri L. | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 10 | 9.22 | 83 | — |
| 16 | Matteo (Riccardo) | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 12 | 11.57 | 81 | — |
| 16 | Riccardo R. | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 7 | 8.1 | 81 | — |
| 18 | Francesco | 10 | 2 | 20.0% | 2 | 7.6 | 76 | — |
| 18 | Jacopo | 10 | 3 | 30.0% | 13 | 7.6 | 76 | — |
| 20 | Maurizio | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | 10 | 8.0 | 72 | — |
| 21 | Franco G. | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 1 | 5.58 | 67 | — |
| 22 | Coyote (Cri) | 10 | 2 | 20.0% | 5 | 6.5 | 65 | — |
| 23 | Emilano (Dani) | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 13 | 8.43 | 59 | — |
| 24 | Stefano M. | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 2 | 8.0 | 48 | — |
| 25 | Robi (Stoppi) | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 2 | 7.5 | 45 | — |
| 26 | Guido (Sergio) | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 1 | 7.2 | 36 | — |
| 27 | Cerro | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 4 | 8.75 | 35 | ▲5 |
| 28 | Pedro | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 6 | 8.5 | 34 | ▼1 |
| 29 | Luca S. | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 4 | 6.6 | 33 | ▼1 |
| 30 | Gianluca | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 5 | 10.67 | 32 | ▼1 |
| 31 | Matteo V. | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3 | 9.0 | 27 | ▼1 |
| 32 | Omar K. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 3 | 6.5 | 26 | ▼1 |
| 33 | Alessandro G. | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 7.67 | 23 | — |
| 34 | Marco T. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 3 | 7.33 | 22 | — |
| 34 | Ludovico R. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 0 | 5.5 | 22 | ▲2 |
| 36 | Davide A. | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 1 | 7.0 | 21 | ▲6 |
| 37 | Ale G. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 9.5 | 19 | ▼2 |
| 37 | Wissam R. | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 | 6.33 | 19 | ▲4 |
| 39 | Leo (Cava) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.5 | 17 | ▼2 |
| 39 | Gianpiero | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.5 | 17 | ▼2 |
| 39 | Thomas | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 5.67 | 17 | ▼2 |
| 39 | Andrea S. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 1 | 5.67 | 17 | ▲7 |
| 43 | Fede L. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 8.0 | 16 | ▼3 |
| 44 | Cocò | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼2 |
| 44 | Andrea D. | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.67 | 14 | ▼2 |
| 44 | Ale (Mazzu) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼2 |
| 47 | Rudy V. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼1 |
| 48 | Fabio (Gianluca) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | — |
| 48 | Jacopo (Gianluca) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | — |
| 48 | Matteo (Mazzu) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | — |
| 48 | Gio (Matteo) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | — |
| 48 | Giacomo (Stoppi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | — |
| 53 | Amico G. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 53 | Eugenio G. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 53 | Ingra | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 56 | Zen | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 7 | — |
| 57 | Amico M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | — |
| 57 | Robi M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | — |
| 57 | Terni (Damiano) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | — |
| 57 | Dario (Francesco) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | — |
| 61 | Ale (Fabri) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | — |
| 61 | Braz | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | — |
| 61 | Puddi | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | — |
| 64 | Carlo T. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | — |
Nessun giocatore trovato.
Bovisa · Stagione 2
71 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sergio | 30 | 15 | 50.0% | 26 | 8.27 | 248 | ▲1 |
| 2 | Luca S. | 30 | 18 | 60.0% | 27 | 8.1 | 243 | ▼1 |
| 3 | Jacopo | 26 | 11 | 42.3% | 72 | 9.19 | 239 | — |
| 4 | Cameron M. | 29 | 11 | 37.9% | 34 | 7.69 | 223 | — |
| 5 | Andrea L. | 27 | 19 | 70.4% | 6 | 7.48 | 202 | — |
| 6 | Mazzu | 16 | 12 | 75.0% | 56 | 11.56 | 185 | — |
| 7 | Damiano B. | 21 | 6 | 28.6% | 55 | 8.67 | 182 | — |
| 8 | Federico P. | 21 | 12 | 57.1% | 10 | 7.76 | 163 | — |
| 9 | Gianluca | 18 | 15 | 83.3% | 26 | 8.94 | 161 | — |
| 10 | Roby (Cri) | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | 13 | 7.6 | 152 | ▲2 |
| 11 | Cri L. | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | 13 | 7.5 | 150 | ▼1 |
| 12 | Cerro | 16 | 12 | 75.0% | 25 | 9.25 | 148 | ▼1 |
| 13 | Tito | 17 | 9 | 52.9% | 24 | 8.24 | 140 | — |
| 14 | Fabrizio L. | 17 | 4 | 23.5% | 11 | 6.88 | 117 | — |
| 15 | Maurizio | 15 | 4 | 26.7% | 17 | 7.67 | 115 | — |
| 16 | Robi (Stoppi) | 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 7 | 8.33 | 100 | — |
| 17 | Daniele M. | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 24 | 8.7 | 87 | — |
| 18 | Daniel (Jacopo) | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 31 | 10.75 | 86 | — |
| 19 | Andrea S. | 13 | 3 | 23.1% | 5 | 6.54 | 85 | — |
| 20 | Giovanni A. | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | 8 | 8.67 | 78 | — |
| 21 | Gabry M. | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 26 | 10.14 | 71 | — |
| 22 | Omar K. | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 6 | 7.62 | 61 | ▲2 |
| 23 | Rocco | 8 | 2 | 25.0% | 10 | 7.0 | 56 | ▼1 |
| 24 | Leo (Cava) | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 1 | 7.86 | 55 | ▼1 |
| 25 | Ale M. | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 11 | 12.25 | 49 | — |
| 25 | Gian S. | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 5 | 9.8 | 49 | — |
| 27 | Alessio (Cava) | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 7 | 7.17 | 43 | — |
| 28 | Mario C. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 9 | 9.0 | 36 | — |
| 29 | Mirko (Cava) | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 35 | — |
| 30 | Vitto | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 2 | 6.6 | 33 | — |
| 31 | Franco G. | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 | 7.25 | 29 | — |
| 32 | Stefano (Cava) | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 4 | 8.33 | 25 | — |
| 33 | Wissam R. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 1 | 6.33 | 19 | ▲2 |
| 34 | Cocò | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 16 | ▼1 |
| 35 | Jacopo (Robi) | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 15 | ▼1 |
| 36 | Francesco (Mazzu) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼1 |
| 36 | Fede L. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 7.0 | 14 | ▲19 |
| 38 | Coyote (Cri) | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.5 | 13 | ▼1 |
| 38 | Marco G. | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 6.5 | 13 | ▼1 |
| 40 | Luca (Riccardo) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼1 |
| 40 | Tommaso G. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼1 |
| 40 | Alessandro (Maurizio) | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.5 | 11 | ▼1 |
| 40 | Michele I. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼1 |
| 44 | Francesco | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 10 | ▼1 |
| 44 | Cristian G. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | — |
| 44 | Davide (Mazzu) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼1 |
| 44 | Federico (Damiano) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼1 |
| 44 | Riccardo (Cameron) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼1 |
| 44 | Matteo (Green) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼1 |
| 50 | Giam (Robi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 50 | Zen | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 52 | Ivo | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 52 | Omar L. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 52 | Fabrizio (Gian) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 52 | Brambo | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 52 | Amico (Robi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 52 | Mehmet | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 58 | Rocco's B. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 7 | ▼4 |
| 59 | Robi M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼4 |
| 59 | Luca (Cava) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼4 |
| 59 | Lipi (Mirko) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼4 |
| 59 | Cormac M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | — |
| 59 | Gianpiero | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼4 |
| 59 | Davide (Scotti) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼4 |
| 59 | Giuseppe (Gio) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼4 |
| 66 | Eric R. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | — |
| 66 | Fabio (Mario) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼4 |
| 66 | Frank (Cava) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼4 |
| 66 | Sergio (Leo) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼4 |
| 66 | Stefano T. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | — |
| 66 | Vincenzo (Cava) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼4 |
Nessun giocatore trovato.
Bovisa · Stagione 3
59 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacopo | 30 | 12 | 40.0% | 71 | 8.5 | 255 | — |
| 2 | Mazzu | 27 | 9 | 33.3% | 78 | 9.0 | 243 | — |
| 3 | Cerro | 27 | 13 | 48.1% | 57 | 8.52 | 230 | — |
| 4 | Tito | 25 | 15 | 60.0% | 47 | 8.8 | 220 | — |
| 5 | Andrea L. | 28 | 20 | 71.4% | 17 | 7.79 | 218 | — |
| 6 | Luca S. | 31 | 12 | 38.7% | 29 | 6.65 | 206 | — |
| 7 | Cameron M. | 25 | 12 | 48.0% | 31 | 7.96 | 199 | — |
| 8 | Roby (Cri) | 27 | 11 | 40.7% | 21 | 6.96 | 188 | — |
| 9 | Sergio | 23 | 9 | 39.1% | 2 | 6.39 | 147 | — |
| 10 | Cri L. | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | 12 | 7.15 | 143 | — |
| 11 | Giovanni A. | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | 22 | 8.67 | 130 | — |
| 12 | Mehmet | 18 | 8 | 44.4% | 7 | 6.94 | 125 | — |
| 12 | Federico P. | 19 | 6 | 31.6% | 9 | 6.58 | 125 | — |
| 14 | Gianluca | 16 | 9 | 56.2% | 11 | 7.19 | 115 | — |
| 15 | Matteo L. | 14 | 7 | 50.0% | 16 | 7.86 | 110 | — |
| 16 | Gianpiero | 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 11 | 7.83 | 94 | ▲1 |
| 16 | Mirko B. | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 14 | 7.83 | 94 | — |
| 18 | Daniel (Jacopo) | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 28 | 11.17 | 67 | ▲2 |
| 19 | Vitto | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 6 | 6.6 | 66 | ▼1 |
| 20 | Damiano B. | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 17 | 9.29 | 65 | ▼1 |
| 21 | Stefano M. | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 4 | 6.75 | 54 | ▲1 |
| 22 | Andrea S. | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 1 | 7.0 | 49 | ▼1 |
| 23 | Matteo | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 5 | 7.33 | 44 | — |
| 24 | Robi (Stoppi) | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.5 | 39 | — |
| 25 | Dario (Gio) | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | 4 | 6.2 | 31 | — |
| 26 | Juan | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 7.25 | 29 | ▲2 |
| 27 | Pedro | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 6 | 9.33 | 28 | ▼1 |
| 28 | Orlando F. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 13.0 | 26 | ▼1 |
| 29 | Rocco | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 2 | 7.67 | 23 | ▼1 |
| 30 | Federico (Damiano) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 6 | 10.0 | 20 | — |
| 31 | Alessio (Cava) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 6 | 9.5 | 19 | — |
| 32 | Leo (Cava) | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 6.0 | 18 | — |
| 32 | Simone (Orlando) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 5 | 9.0 | 18 | — |
| 34 | Fabio (Gianluca) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 16 | — |
| 34 | Alessandro A. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 16 | — |
| 36 | Vincenzo (Cava) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 7.0 | 14 | — |
| 36 | Francesco (Gio) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 14.0 | 14 | — |
| 38 | Michele I. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 11.0 | 11 | — |
| 38 | Omar | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.5 | 11 | — |
| 38 | Gabry M. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 11.0 | 11 | — |
| 41 | Jacopo B. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | — |
| 41 | Coyote (Cri) | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 10 | — |
| 41 | Cri (Cri) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | — |
| 44 | Tiziano R. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | — |
| 44 | Alessandro Z. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 9.0 | 9 | — |
| 46 | Wissam R. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 7 | — |
| 47 | Jacopo (Gianluca) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | — |
| 47 | Andrea G. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | — |
| 47 | Fede L. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | — |
| 47 | Sergio N. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.0 | 6 | — |
| 47 | Marco T. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | — |
| 47 | Stefano C. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | — |
| 53 | Tommaso G. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | — |
| 53 | Mirko (Gio) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | — |
| 53 | Alberto (Cerro) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | — |
| 53 | Cristian G. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | — |
| 57 | Jacopo R. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 57 | Federico M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 57 | Mirco (Jacopo) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
Nessun giocatore trovato.
Bovisa · Stagione 4
61 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gabry M. | 31 | 16 | 51.6% | 82 | 10.35 | 321 | — |
| 2 | Mirko B. | 30 | 18 | 60.0% | 38 | 8.67 | 260 | — |
| 3 | Erick T. | 23 | 13 | 56.5% | 52 | 9.65 | 222 | — |
| 4 | Luca S. | 31 | 15 | 48.4% | 16 | 6.9 | 214 | ▲1 |
| 5 | Cerro | 25 | 14 | 56.0% | 46 | 8.52 | 213 | ▼1 |
| 6 | Stefano M. | 24 | 12 | 50.0% | 28 | 7.67 | 184 | ▲1 |
| 7 | Tito | 23 | 9 | 39.1% | 39 | 7.87 | 181 | ▼1 |
| 8 | Jacopo | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 35 | 8.26 | 157 | — |
| 9 | Roby (Cri) | 16 | 9 | 56.2% | 19 | 8.75 | 140 | — |
| 10 | Andrea L. | 22 | 7 | 31.8% | 8 | 6.23 | 137 | — |
| 11 | Matteo L. | 14 | 12 | 85.7% | 14 | 8.71 | 122 | — |
| 12 | Sergio | 16 | 7 | 43.8% | 4 | 6.94 | 111 | — |
| 13 | Ruiz (Eric) | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 18 | 8.46 | 110 | ▲1 |
| 13 | Dennis (Gabri) | 16 | 10 | 62.5% | 0 | 6.88 | 110 | — |
| 15 | Francesco (Erick) | 14 | 8 | 57.1% | 8 | 7.29 | 102 | — |
| 16 | Mehmet | 13 | 7 | 53.8% | 4 | 6.92 | 90 | — |
| 17 | Squeo | 12 | 4 | 33.3% | 6 | 6.5 | 78 | — |
| 18 | Luigi (Gabri) | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 22 | 10.29 | 72 | ▲1 |
| 19 | Luca B. | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 14 | 7.56 | 68 | ▼1 |
| 20 | Davide (Gabri) | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 18 | 9.29 | 65 | — |
| 21 | Gianpiero | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 2 | 6.57 | 46 | ▲1 |
| 22 | Samuele L. | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 6 | 6.29 | 44 | ▼1 |
| 23 | Mattia (Gabri) | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 5 | 9.25 | 37 | — |
| 23 | Giovanni A. | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 8 | 9.25 | 37 | — |
| 25 | Daniel (Gabry) | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 6 | 11.33 | 34 | — |
| 25 | Vitto | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 1 | 5.67 | 34 | — |
| 27 | Thomas | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 | 6.2 | 31 | — |
| 28 | Kevin (Daniel) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 11.0 | 22 | — |
| 28 | Federico P. | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 1 | 7.33 | 22 | — |
| 30 | Andrea (Matteo) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4 | 10.0 | 20 | — |
| 31 | Samuele (Mirko) | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 6.0 | 18 | — |
| 31 | Matteo (Gabri) | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 6.0 | 18 | ▲3 |
| 33 | Andrea (Robi) | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 5.67 | 17 | ▼1 |
| 34 | Cameron M. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼1 |
| 35 | Damiano B. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 12.0 | 12 | — |
| 36 | Alberto (Cerro) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 11.0 | 11 | — |
| 36 | Alessio (Cava) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 11.0 | 11 | — |
| 36 | Cristian P. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | — |
| 39 | Claudio (Cerro) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | — |
| 39 | Danilo (Erick) | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 10 | — |
| 39 | Jacopo (Gabri) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | — |
| 42 | Federico (Damiano) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 9.0 | 9 | — |
| 42 | Mauro (Gabri) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | — |
| 44 | Vincenzo (Cava) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 44 | Luca (Cava) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 44 | Amir (Gabri) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 44 | Daniel (Jacopo) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 48 | Alfredo (Dam) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 7 | ▼1 |
| 48 | Giacomo (Damiano) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 7 | ▼1 |
| 48 | Mazzu | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 7 | ▼1 |
| 51 | Kevin (Gabri) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼1 |
| 51 | Mirco (Erick) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼1 |
| 51 | Mirco (Francesco) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼1 |
| 51 | Stefano (Cava) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼1 |
| 55 | Andrea (Francesco) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼1 |
| 55 | Ale P. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼1 |
| 55 | Sata (Robi) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼1 |
| 55 | Dennis Difensore (Gabri) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼1 |
| 55 | Nicolò (Basile) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼1 |
| 55 | Nicola (Federico) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼1 |
| 61 | Francesco (Robi) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼1 |
Nessun giocatore trovato.
Bovisa · Stagione 5
25 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francesco (Erick) | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 4 | 8.25 | 33 | ▲1 |
| 2 | Cerro | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 8 | 9.67 | 29 | ▼1 |
| 2 | Tito | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 6 | 7.25 | 29 | ▲8 |
| 4 | Stefano M. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 4 | 6.75 | 27 | — |
| 5 | Roby (Cri) | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 6.5 | 26 | ▲2 |
| 6 | Luca S. | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 6.25 | 25 | ▼1 |
| 7 | Mirko B. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 6 | 8.0 | 24 | ▼4 |
| 7 | Andrea L. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 24 | ▼2 |
| 9 | Antonio (Lance) | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 5 | 7.67 | 23 | ▼2 |
| 10 | Squeo | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 3 | 7.0 | 21 | ▲1 |
| 11 | Jacopo | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3 | 9.5 | 19 | ▲4 |
| 12 | Matteo L. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 9.0 | 18 | ▼5 |
| 12 | Lance | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 6.0 | 18 | ▲1 |
| 14 | Sergio | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 16 | ▼3 |
| 15 | Luigi (Gabri) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 11.0 | 11 | — |
| 15 | Andrea (Francesco) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 11.0 | 11 | — |
| 15 | Sata (Robi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 11.0 | 11 | — |
| 15 | Ruiz (Eric) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼1 |
| 19 | Matteo (Ruiz) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼4 |
| 20 | Erick T. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 20 | Gianpiero | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 20 | Mehmet | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 23 | Mirco (Francesco) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 7 | ▼3 |
| 23 | Mazzu | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 7 | — |
| 25 | Francesco (Basil) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼4 |
Nessun giocatore trovato.
Bovisa · Storico
164 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luca S. | 119 | 54 | 45.4% | 95 | 7.29 | 867 | — |
| 2 | Jacopo | 87 | 37 | 42.5% | 194 | 8.57 | 746 | ▲1 |
| 3 | Andrea L. | 103 | 59 | 57.3% | 35 | 7.21 | 743 | ▼1 |
| 4 | Sergio | 88 | 41 | 46.6% | 44 | 7.49 | 659 | — |
| 5 | Cerro | 75 | 45 | 60.0% | 140 | 8.73 | 655 | — |
| 6 | Tito | 78 | 40 | 51.3% | 124 | 8.38 | 654 | — |
| 7 | Cameron M. | 78 | 34 | 43.6% | 106 | 8.0 | 624 | — |
| 8 | Roby (Cri) | 83 | 37 | 44.6% | 64 | 7.46 | 619 | — |
| 9 | Mazzu | 59 | 26 | 44.1% | 184 | 10.12 | 597 | — |
| 10 | Damiano B. | 50 | 18 | 36.0% | 123 | 9.08 | 454 | — |
| 11 | Federico P. | 62 | 29 | 46.8% | 25 | 7.16 | 444 | — |
| 12 | Giovanni A. | 49 | 29 | 59.2% | 50 | 8.31 | 407 | — |
| 13 | Gabry M. | 39 | 21 | 53.8% | 111 | 10.33 | 403 | — |
| 14 | Mirko B. | 45 | 24 | 53.3% | 58 | 8.4 | 378 | — |
| 15 | Cri L. | 49 | 25 | 51.0% | 35 | 7.67 | 376 | — |
| 16 | Stefano M. | 42 | 20 | 47.6% | 38 | 7.45 | 313 | — |
| 17 | Gianluca | 37 | 25 | 67.6% | 42 | 8.32 | 308 | ▼1 |
| 18 | Daniele M. | 27 | 16 | 59.3% | 85 | 10.3 | 278 | — |
| 19 | Matteo L. | 30 | 21 | 70.0% | 32 | 8.33 | 250 | — |
| 20 | Fabrizio L. | 33 | 10 | 30.3% | 20 | 7.21 | 238 | — |
| 21 | Andrea S. | 34 | 13 | 38.2% | 16 | 6.88 | 234 | — |
| 22 | Mehmet | 33 | 17 | 51.5% | 12 | 7.03 | 232 | — |
| 23 | Erick T. | 24 | 14 | 58.3% | 53 | 9.62 | 231 | — |
| 24 | Maurizio | 24 | 9 | 37.5% | 27 | 7.79 | 187 | — |
| 25 | Robi (Stoppi) | 24 | 10 | 41.7% | 11 | 7.67 | 184 | — |
| 26 | Gianpiero | 23 | 12 | 52.2% | 14 | 7.48 | 172 | — |
| 27 | Daniel (Jacopo) | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | 62 | 10.73 | 161 | — |
| 28 | Francesco (Erick) | 18 | 11 | 61.1% | 12 | 7.5 | 135 | ▲2 |
| 29 | Vitto | 21 | 7 | 33.3% | 9 | 6.33 | 133 | ▼1 |
| 30 | Federico (Damiano) | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | 16 | 8.73 | 131 | ▼1 |
| 31 | Ruiz (Eric) | 14 | 10 | 71.4% | 21 | 8.64 | 121 | — |
| 32 | Dennis (Gabri) | 16 | 10 | 62.5% | 0 | 6.88 | 110 | — |
| 33 | Squeo | 15 | 5 | 33.3% | 9 | 6.6 | 99 | ▲1 |
| 34 | Franco G. | 16 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 96 | ▼1 |
| 35 | Leo (Cava) | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | 2 | 7.5 | 90 | — |
| 36 | Coyote (Cri) | 14 | 2 | 14.3% | 5 | 6.29 | 88 | — |
| 37 | Omar K. | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 9 | 7.25 | 87 | — |
| 38 | Francesco | 12 | 2 | 16.7% | 2 | 7.17 | 86 | — |
| 39 | Luigi (Gabri) | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | 25 | 10.38 | 83 | ▲4 |
| 40 | Riccardo R. | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 7 | 8.1 | 81 | ▼1 |
| 40 | Matteo (Riccardo) | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 12 | 11.57 | 81 | ▼1 |
| 42 | Rocco | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 12 | 7.18 | 79 | ▼1 |
| 43 | Alessio (Cava) | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | 16 | 8.11 | 73 | ▼1 |
| 44 | Luca B. | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 14 | 7.56 | 68 | — |
| 45 | Davide (Gabri) | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 18 | 9.29 | 65 | — |
| 46 | Pedro | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 12 | 8.86 | 62 | — |
| 47 | Emilano (Dani) | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 13 | 8.43 | 59 | — |
| 48 | Ale M. | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 11 | 12.25 | 49 | — |
| 48 | Gian S. | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 5 | 9.8 | 49 | — |
| 50 | Thomas | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 0 | 6.0 | 48 | — |
| 51 | Wissam R. | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 3 | 6.43 | 45 | — |
| 52 | Samuele L. | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 6 | 6.29 | 44 | — |
| 52 | Matteo | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 5 | 7.33 | 44 | — |
| 54 | Mattia (Gabri) | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 5 | 9.25 | 37 | — |
| 55 | Guido (Sergio) | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 1 | 7.2 | 36 | — |
| 55 | Fede L. | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 4 | 7.2 | 36 | — |
| 55 | Mario C. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 9 | 9.0 | 36 | — |
| 58 | Mirko (Cava) | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 35 | — |
| 59 | Daniel (Gabry) | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 6 | 11.33 | 34 | — |
| 60 | Luca S. | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 4 | 6.6 | 33 | — |
| 61 | Stefano (Cava) | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 5 | 7.75 | 31 | — |
| 61 | Dario (Gio) | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | 4 | 6.2 | 31 | — |
| 63 | Cocò | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 7.5 | 30 | — |
| 64 | Juan | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 7.25 | 29 | — |
| 65 | Marco T. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 4 | 7.0 | 28 | — |
| 66 | Matteo V. | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3 | 9.0 | 27 | — |
| 66 | Vincenzo (Cava) | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 6.75 | 27 | — |
| 68 | Orlando F. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 13.0 | 26 | — |
| 69 | Fabio (Gianluca) | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 4 | 8.33 | 25 | — |
| 70 | Antonio (Lance) | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 5 | 7.67 | 23 | ▲7 |
| 70 | Alessandro G. | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 7.67 | 23 | — |
| 72 | Kevin (Daniel) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 11.0 | 22 | ▼1 |
| 72 | Michele I. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 11.0 | 22 | ▼1 |
| 72 | Ludovico R. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 0 | 5.5 | 22 | ▼1 |
| 75 | Davide A. | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 1 | 7.0 | 21 | ▼1 |
| 76 | Andrea (Matteo) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4 | 10.0 | 20 | ▼1 |
| 77 | Ale G. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 9.5 | 19 | ▼1 |
| 78 | Simone (Orlando) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 5 | 9.0 | 18 | ▼1 |
| 78 | Samuele (Mirko) | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 6.0 | 18 | ▼1 |
| 78 | Lance | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 6.0 | 18 | ▲17 |
| 78 | Matteo (Gabri) | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 6.0 | 18 | ▼1 |
| 82 | Andrea (Robi) | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 5.67 | 17 | ▼1 |
| 82 | Andrea S. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 1 | 5.67 | 17 | ▼1 |
| 84 | Zen | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 16 | ▼1 |
| 84 | Andrea (Francesco) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 16 | ▲60 |
| 84 | Alberto (Cerro) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 16 | ▼1 |
| 84 | Sata (Robi) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 16 | ▲60 |
| 84 | Alessandro A. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 16 | ▼1 |
| 84 | Tommaso G. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 16 | ▼1 |
| 90 | Cristian G. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | ▼3 |
| 90 | Jacopo (Gianluca) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | ▼3 |
| 90 | Jacopo (Robi) | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 15 | ▼3 |
| 93 | Andrea D. | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.67 | 14 | ▼3 |
| 93 | Francesco (Mazzu) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼3 |
| 93 | Francesco (Gio) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 14.0 | 14 | ▼3 |
| 93 | Luca (Cava) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼3 |
| 93 | Ale (Mazzu) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼3 |
| 98 | Mirco (Francesco) | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 6.5 | 13 | ▼3 |
| 98 | Marco G. | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 6.5 | 13 | ▼3 |
| 100 | Robi M. | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 12 | ▼2 |
| 101 | Alessandro (Maurizio) | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.5 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 101 | Cristian P. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 101 | Luca (Riccardo) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 101 | Omar | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.5 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 105 | Cri (Cri) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 105 | Jacopo (Gabri) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 105 | Jacopo B. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 105 | Matteo (Green) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 105 | Davide (Mazzu) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 105 | Rudy V. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 105 | Riccardo (Cameron) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 105 | Matteo (Ruiz) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 105 | Claudio (Cerro) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 105 | Danilo (Erick) | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 115 | Mauro (Gabri) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 115 | Giam (Robi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 115 | Tiziano R. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 115 | Matteo (Mazzu) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 115 | Gio (Matteo) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 115 | Alessandro Z. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 115 | Giacomo (Stoppi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 122 | Ingra | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 122 | Ivo | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 122 | Fabrizio (Gian) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 122 | Brambo | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 122 | Amico (Robi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 122 | Amico G. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 122 | Amir (Gabri) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 122 | Omar L. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 122 | Eugenio G. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 131 | Alfredo (Dam) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 7 | ▼2 |
| 131 | Giacomo (Damiano) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 7 | ▼2 |
| 131 | Rocco's B. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 7 | ▼2 |
| 134 | Stefano C. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 134 | Cormac M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 134 | Dario (Francesco) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 134 | Kevin (Gabri) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 134 | Giuseppe (Gio) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 134 | Lipi (Mirko) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 134 | Davide (Scotti) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 134 | Andrea G. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 134 | Amico M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 134 | Terni (Damiano) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 134 | Sergio N. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 134 | Mirco (Erick) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 146 | Stefano T. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 146 | Puddi | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 146 | Sergio (Leo) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 146 | Fabio (Mario) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 146 | Frank (Cava) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 146 | Francesco (Basil) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 146 | Nicolò (Basile) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 146 | Eric R. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 146 | Braz | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 146 | Ale P. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 146 | Ale (Fabri) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 146 | Mirko (Gio) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 146 | Dennis Difensore (Gabri) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 146 | Nicola (Federico) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 160 | Federico M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 160 | Francesco (Robi) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 160 | Mirco (Jacopo) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 160 | Jacopo R. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 164 | Carlo T. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | — |
Nessun giocatore trovato.
Lambrate · Stagione 1
47 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cameron M. | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 22 | 6.77 | 88 | — |
| 2 | Andrea S. | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 12 | 5.92 | 77 | — |
| 3 | Wissam R. | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 10 | 7.0 | 70 | — |
| 4 | Mehmet | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 10 | 6.3 | 63 | ▲1 |
| 5 | Damiano B. | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 20 | 8.71 | 61 | ▼1 |
| 6 | Sergio N. | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 11 | 7.43 | 52 | ▲1 |
| 7 | Andrea D. | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 0 | 6.57 | 46 | ▼1 |
| 8 | Eric R. | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 | 5.86 | 41 | — |
| 9 | Giuseppe P. | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 11 | 9.0 | 36 | — |
| 10 | Matteo L. | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 5 | 7.5 | 30 | — |
| 11 | Pouchner | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 4 | 7.25 | 29 | — |
| 12 | Stefano G. | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 6.5 | 26 | ▲5 |
| 13 | Federico (Damiano) | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 5 | 8.0 | 24 | ▼2 |
| 14 | Alfredo (Dam) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 9 | 11.5 | 23 | ▼1 |
| 14 | Leon G. | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 7 | 7.67 | 23 | ▼1 |
| 14 | Alessandro Z. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 5 | 11.5 | 23 | ▼1 |
| 17 | Giacomo (Dam) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 10.0 | 20 | ▼1 |
| 18 | Karlo | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 4 | 6.33 | 19 | ▲4 |
| 19 | Alessio | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4.5 | 18 | ▼2 |
| 19 | Antonio G. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 4 | 9.0 | 18 | ▲18 |
| 21 | Andrea L. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 1 | 5.33 | 16 | ▼1 |
| 22 | Stefano T. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼3 |
| 23 | Coco' (Stoppi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 24 | Francesco (Gio) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 24 | Andrea R. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 26 | Sergio (Antonio) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼1 |
| 26 | Jacopo | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼1 |
| 26 | Claudio (Gio) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼1 |
| 26 | Alessio C. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 9.0 | 9 | — |
| 26 | Francesco (Giuseppe) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼1 |
| 26 | Dario (Gio) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼1 |
| 32 | Erhan | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 32 | Leonardo R. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 32 | Rohit K. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 32 | Giovanni A. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 32 | Federico A. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 37 | Gabriele | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 37 | Ivo | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 39 | Fede L. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 39 | Fabrizio S. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 39 | Michelangelo V. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 39 | Gabry M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 39 | Mirko B. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 44 | Diego F. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼1 |
| 44 | Omar | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼1 |
| 44 | Mario (Zito) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼1 |
| 44 | Simone (Zito) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼1 |
Nessun giocatore trovato.
Lambrate · Stagione 2
10 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mehmet | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 11.0 | 11 | — |
| 2 | Giovanni A. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 10.0 | 10 | — |
| 3 | Simone (Orlando) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 4 | Eric R. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 7 | — |
| 4 | Barkin | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 7 | — |
| 6 | Sergio N. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | — |
| 7 | Andrea D. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 7 | Andrea L. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 7 | Orlando F. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 7 | Wissam R. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
Nessun giocatore trovato.
Lambrate · Stagione 3
22 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antonio G. | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 11 | 8.25 | 33 | — |
| 2 | Wissam R. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 7 | 7.33 | 22 | — |
| 3 | Matteo G. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 6 | 7.0 | 21 | — |
| 3 | Francesco A. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7 | 10.5 | 21 | — |
| 5 | Eric R. | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 2 | 6.67 | 20 | ▲3 |
| 5 | Riccardo B. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 10.0 | 20 | — |
| 7 | Dante T. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 4 | 6.33 | 19 | — |
| 8 | Alfredo (Dam) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4 | 9.0 | 18 | ▲2 |
| 9 | Andrea D. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 7.5 | 15 | ▼3 |
| 10 | Marco D. | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4.33 | 13 | ▲1 |
| 11 | Cameron M. | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 5.5 | 11 | ▲3 |
| 11 | Davide M. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 13 | Diego F. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 10.0 | 10 | — |
| 14 | Alessandro B. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼3 |
| 14 | Samuele V. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 16 | Giovanni A. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 7 | ▼3 |
| 16 | Alessio C. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 7.0 | 7 | — |
| 18 | Francesco A. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼4 |
| 18 | Davide C. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.0 | 6 | — |
| 20 | Andrea (Matteo) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼4 |
| 20 | Kevin M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼4 |
| 20 | Luca S. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼4 |
Nessun giocatore trovato.
Lambrate · Storico
64 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cameron M. | 15 | 4 | 26.7% | 25 | 6.6 | 99 | ▲1 |
| 2 | Wissam R. | 14 | 6 | 42.9% | 17 | 6.86 | 96 | ▼1 |
| 3 | Andrea S. | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 12 | 5.92 | 77 | — |
| 4 | Mehmet | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | 11 | 6.73 | 74 | — |
| 5 | Eric R. | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | 2 | 6.18 | 68 | ▲2 |
| 6 | Andrea D. | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 1 | 6.5 | 65 | ▼1 |
| 7 | Damiano B. | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 20 | 8.71 | 61 | ▼1 |
| 8 | Sergio N. | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 12 | 7.12 | 57 | — |
| 9 | Antonio G. | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 15 | 8.5 | 51 | — |
| 10 | Alfredo (Dam) | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 13 | 10.25 | 41 | ▲1 |
| 11 | Giuseppe P. | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 11 | 9.0 | 36 | ▼1 |
| 12 | Matteo L. | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 5 | 7.5 | 30 | — |
| 13 | Pouchner | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 4 | 7.25 | 29 | — |
| 14 | Stefano G. | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 6.5 | 26 | — |
| 15 | Giovanni A. | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3 | 8.33 | 25 | — |
| 16 | Federico (Damiano) | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 5 | 8.0 | 24 | — |
| 17 | Alessandro Z. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 5 | 11.5 | 23 | — |
| 17 | Leon G. | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 7 | 7.67 | 23 | — |
| 19 | Matteo G. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 6 | 7.0 | 21 | — |
| 19 | Francesco A. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7 | 10.5 | 21 | — |
| 21 | Giacomo (Dam) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 10.0 | 20 | — |
| 21 | Riccardo B. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 10.0 | 20 | — |
| 21 | Andrea L. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 20 | — |
| 24 | Karlo | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 4 | 6.33 | 19 | — |
| 24 | Dante T. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 4 | 6.33 | 19 | ▲2 |
| 26 | Alessio | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4.5 | 18 | ▼1 |
| 27 | Alessio C. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 5 | 8.0 | 16 | ▲5 |
| 28 | Stefano T. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼2 |
| 29 | Marco D. | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4.33 | 13 | ▲9 |
| 30 | Coco' (Stoppi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 30 | Davide M. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 32 | Andrea R. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 32 | Francesco (Gio) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 32 | Diego F. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 10.0 | 10 | — |
| 35 | Sergio (Antonio) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 35 | Francesco (Giuseppe) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 35 | Claudio (Gio) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 35 | Jacopo | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 35 | Dario (Gio) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 40 | Rohit K. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 40 | Federico A. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 40 | Alessandro B. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 40 | Simone (Orlando) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 40 | Samuele V. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 40 | Leonardo R. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 40 | Erhan | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 47 | Barkin | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 7 | ▼2 |
| 48 | Francesco A. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 48 | Davide C. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.0 | 6 | — |
| 48 | Gabriele | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 48 | Ivo | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 52 | Fede L. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼3 |
| 52 | Mirko B. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼3 |
| 52 | Michelangelo V. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼3 |
| 52 | Fabrizio S. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼3 |
| 52 | Gabry M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼3 |
| 57 | Diego F. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼3 |
| 57 | Andrea (Matteo) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼3 |
| 57 | Kevin M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼3 |
| 57 | Luca S. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼3 |
| 57 | Mario (Zito) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼3 |
| 57 | Omar | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼3 |
| 57 | Orlando F. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼3 |
| 57 | Simone (Zito) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼3 |
Nessun giocatore trovato.
Moscova · Stagione 1
13 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniele R. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 10 | 12.0 | 24 | ▲1 |
| 2 | Pietro P. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 7 | 9.0 | 18 | ▲1 |
| 3 | Luca S. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 14 | ▲2 |
| 3 | Cameron M. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 7.0 | 14 | ▲4 |
| 5 | Alessandro S. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | ▼1 |
| 6 | Giacomo G. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5 | 12.0 | 12 | ▼5 |
| 7 | Marco V. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 5.5 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 8 | Andrea L. | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 5.0 | 10 | ▼1 |
| 9 | Giammarco B. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 9 | Sergio B. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 11 | Robi (Stoppi) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | — |
| 12 | Max M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼3 |
| 12 | Tommaso S. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼3 |
Nessun giocatore trovato.
Moscova · Storico
13 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniele R. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 10 | 12.0 | 24 | ▲1 |
| 2 | Pietro P. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 7 | 9.0 | 18 | ▲1 |
| 3 | Luca S. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 14 | ▲2 |
| 3 | Cameron M. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 7.0 | 14 | ▲4 |
| 5 | Alessandro S. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | ▼1 |
| 6 | Giacomo G. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5 | 12.0 | 12 | ▼5 |
| 7 | Marco V. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 5.5 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 8 | Andrea L. | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 5.0 | 10 | ▼1 |
| 9 | Giammarco B. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 9 | Sergio B. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 11 | Robi (Stoppi) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | — |
| 12 | Max M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼3 |
| 12 | Tommaso S. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼3 |
Nessun giocatore trovato.
Combinata · Stagione 1
110 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cameron M. | 37 | 15 | 40.5% | 65 | 7.84 | 290 | — |
| 2 | Damiano B. | 28 | 12 | 42.9% | 68 | 9.14 | 256 | — |
| 3 | Luca S. | 25 | 11 | 44.0% | 18 | 7.72 | 193 | ▲1 |
| 4 | Daniele M. | 17 | 12 | 70.6% | 61 | 11.24 | 191 | ▼1 |
| 5 | Andrea L. | 27 | 13 | 48.1% | 6 | 6.96 | 188 | — |
| 6 | Andrea S. | 27 | 10 | 37.0% | 22 | 6.56 | 177 | — |
| 7 | Giovanni A. | 22 | 13 | 59.1% | 12 | 7.73 | 170 | — |
| 8 | Mazzu | 14 | 5 | 35.7% | 46 | 11.07 | 155 | — |
| 9 | Sergio | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 12 | 8.06 | 137 | — |
| 10 | Federico P. | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 5 | 7.05 | 134 | — |
| 11 | Fabrizio L. | 16 | 6 | 37.5% | 9 | 7.56 | 121 | — |
| 12 | Federico (Damiano) | 14 | 8 | 57.1% | 13 | 8.29 | 116 | — |
| 13 | Roby (Cri) | 16 | 4 | 25.0% | 11 | 7.06 | 113 | — |
| 14 | Wissam R. | 13 | 7 | 53.8% | 10 | 6.85 | 89 | — |
| 15 | Jacopo | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 15 | 7.73 | 85 | — |
| 16 | Tito | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | 8 | 9.33 | 84 | — |
| 17 | Cri L. | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 10 | 9.22 | 83 | — |
| 18 | Riccardo R. | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 7 | 8.1 | 81 | — |
| 18 | Matteo (Riccardo) | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 12 | 11.57 | 81 | — |
| 20 | Francesco | 10 | 2 | 20.0% | 2 | 7.6 | 76 | — |
| 21 | Maurizio | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | 10 | 8.0 | 72 | — |
| 22 | Franco G. | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 1 | 5.58 | 67 | — |
| 23 | Coyote (Cri) | 10 | 2 | 20.0% | 5 | 6.5 | 65 | — |
| 24 | Mehmet | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 10 | 6.3 | 63 | — |
| 25 | Andrea D. | 10 | 3 | 30.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 60 | — |
| 26 | Emilano (Dani) | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 13 | 8.43 | 59 | — |
| 27 | Sergio N. | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 11 | 7.43 | 52 | — |
| 28 | Robi (Stoppi) | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 3 | 7.14 | 50 | ▲1 |
| 29 | Stefano M. | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 2 | 8.0 | 48 | ▼1 |
| 30 | Eric R. | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 | 5.86 | 41 | — |
| 31 | Guido (Sergio) | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 1 | 7.2 | 36 | — |
| 31 | Giuseppe P. | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 11 | 9.0 | 36 | — |
| 33 | Cerro | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 4 | 8.75 | 35 | — |
| 34 | Pedro | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 6 | 8.5 | 34 | — |
| 35 | Luca S. | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 4 | 6.6 | 33 | — |
| 36 | Gianluca | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 5 | 10.67 | 32 | — |
| 37 | Matteo L. | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 5 | 7.5 | 30 | — |
| 38 | Pouchner | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 4 | 7.25 | 29 | — |
| 39 | Matteo V. | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3 | 9.0 | 27 | — |
| 40 | Stefano G. | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 6.5 | 26 | — |
| 40 | Omar K. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 3 | 6.5 | 26 | — |
| 42 | Daniele R. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 10 | 12.0 | 24 | ▲22 |
| 43 | Alfredo (Dam) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 9 | 11.5 | 23 | ▼1 |
| 43 | Leon G. | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 7 | 7.67 | 23 | ▼1 |
| 43 | Alessandro G. | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 7.67 | 23 | ▼1 |
| 43 | Alessandro Z. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 5 | 11.5 | 23 | ▼1 |
| 47 | Ludovico R. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 0 | 5.5 | 22 | ▼1 |
| 47 | Marco T. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 3 | 7.33 | 22 | ▼1 |
| 49 | Fede L. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 3 | 7.0 | 21 | ▼1 |
| 49 | Davide A. | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 1 | 7.0 | 21 | ▼1 |
| 51 | Giacomo (Dam) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 10.0 | 20 | ▼1 |
| 52 | Karlo | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 4 | 6.33 | 19 | ▼1 |
| 52 | Ale G. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 9.5 | 19 | ▼1 |
| 54 | Alessio | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4.5 | 18 | ▼1 |
| 54 | Antonio G. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 4 | 9.0 | 18 | ▼1 |
| 54 | Pietro P. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 7 | 9.0 | 18 | ▲14 |
| 57 | Gianpiero | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.5 | 17 | ▼2 |
| 57 | Leo (Cava) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.5 | 17 | ▼2 |
| 57 | Thomas | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 5.67 | 17 | ▼2 |
| 57 | Andrea S. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 1 | 5.67 | 17 | ▼2 |
| 61 | Stefano T. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼2 |
| 61 | Ale (Mazzu) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼2 |
| 61 | Cocò | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼2 |
| 64 | Alessandro S. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | ▲15 |
| 65 | Giacomo G. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5 | 12.0 | 12 | ▼3 |
| 66 | Marco V. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 5.5 | 11 | ▲21 |
| 66 | Coco' (Stoppi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼3 |
| 68 | Francesco (Gio) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼4 |
| 68 | Andrea R. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼4 |
| 68 | Rudy V. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼4 |
| 71 | Gio (Matteo) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 71 | Alessio C. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 71 | Dario (Gio) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 71 | Claudio (Gio) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 71 | Francesco (Giuseppe) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 71 | Fabio (Gianluca) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 71 | Jacopo (Gianluca) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 71 | Giacomo (Stoppi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 71 | Matteo (Mazzu) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 71 | Sergio (Antonio) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼3 |
| 81 | Leonardo R. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 81 | Sergio B. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 81 | Rohit K. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 81 | Eugenio G. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 81 | Erhan | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 81 | Federico A. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 81 | Giammarco B. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 81 | Ingra | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 81 | Amico G. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 90 | Zen | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 7 | ▼3 |
| 91 | Dario (Francesco) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 91 | Amico M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 91 | Robi M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 91 | Terni (Damiano) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 91 | Gabriele | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 91 | Ivo | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 97 | Puddi | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 97 | Ale (Fabri) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 97 | Fabrizio S. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 97 | Gabry M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 97 | Braz | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 97 | Michelangelo V. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 97 | Mirko B. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 104 | Diego F. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼2 |
| 104 | Simone (Zito) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼2 |
| 104 | Omar | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼2 |
| 104 | Mario (Zito) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼2 |
| 104 | Max M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼2 |
| 104 | Tommaso S. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼2 |
| 110 | Carlo T. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | ▼2 |
Nessun giocatore trovato.
Combinata · Stagione 2
76 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sergio | 30 | 15 | 50.0% | 26 | 8.27 | 248 | — |
| 2 | Luca S. | 30 | 18 | 60.0% | 27 | 8.1 | 243 | — |
| 3 | Jacopo | 26 | 11 | 42.3% | 72 | 9.19 | 239 | — |
| 4 | Cameron M. | 29 | 11 | 37.9% | 34 | 7.69 | 223 | — |
| 5 | Andrea L. | 28 | 19 | 67.9% | 6 | 7.36 | 206 | — |
| 6 | Mazzu | 16 | 12 | 75.0% | 56 | 11.56 | 185 | — |
| 7 | Damiano B. | 21 | 6 | 28.6% | 55 | 8.67 | 182 | — |
| 8 | Federico P. | 21 | 12 | 57.1% | 10 | 7.76 | 163 | — |
| 9 | Gianluca | 18 | 15 | 83.3% | 26 | 8.94 | 161 | — |
| 10 | Roby (Cri) | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | 13 | 7.6 | 152 | — |
| 11 | Cri L. | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | 13 | 7.5 | 150 | — |
| 12 | Cerro | 16 | 12 | 75.0% | 25 | 9.25 | 148 | — |
| 13 | Tito | 17 | 9 | 52.9% | 24 | 8.24 | 140 | — |
| 14 | Fabrizio L. | 17 | 4 | 23.5% | 11 | 6.88 | 117 | — |
| 15 | Maurizio | 15 | 4 | 26.7% | 17 | 7.67 | 115 | — |
| 16 | Robi (Stoppi) | 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 7 | 8.33 | 100 | — |
| 17 | Giovanni A. | 10 | 7 | 70.0% | 11 | 8.8 | 88 | ▲3 |
| 18 | Daniele M. | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 24 | 8.7 | 87 | ▼1 |
| 19 | Daniel (Jacopo) | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 31 | 10.75 | 86 | ▼1 |
| 20 | Andrea S. | 13 | 3 | 23.1% | 5 | 6.54 | 85 | ▼1 |
| 21 | Gabry M. | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 26 | 10.14 | 71 | — |
| 22 | Omar K. | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 6 | 7.62 | 61 | — |
| 23 | Rocco | 8 | 2 | 25.0% | 10 | 7.0 | 56 | — |
| 24 | Leo (Cava) | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 1 | 7.86 | 55 | — |
| 25 | Ale M. | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 11 | 12.25 | 49 | — |
| 25 | Gian S. | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 5 | 9.8 | 49 | — |
| 27 | Alessio (Cava) | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 7 | 7.17 | 43 | — |
| 28 | Mario C. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 9 | 9.0 | 36 | — |
| 29 | Mirko (Cava) | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 35 | — |
| 30 | Vitto | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 2 | 6.6 | 33 | — |
| 31 | Franco G. | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 | 7.25 | 29 | — |
| 32 | Stefano (Cava) | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 4 | 8.33 | 25 | — |
| 33 | Wissam R. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 1 | 5.75 | 23 | — |
| 34 | Mehmet | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.5 | 19 | ▲18 |
| 35 | Cocò | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 16 | ▼1 |
| 36 | Jacopo (Robi) | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 15 | ▼1 |
| 37 | Fede L. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼1 |
| 37 | Francesco (Mazzu) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼1 |
| 39 | Coyote (Cri) | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.5 | 13 | ▼1 |
| 39 | Marco G. | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 6.5 | 13 | ▼1 |
| 41 | Eric R. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 12 | ▲25 |
| 42 | Luca (Riccardo) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 42 | Tommaso G. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 42 | Alessandro (Maurizio) | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.5 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 42 | Michele I. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 46 | Davide (Mazzu) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 46 | Federico (Damiano) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 46 | Matteo (Green) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 46 | Riccardo (Cameron) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 46 | Francesco | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 46 | Cristian G. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 52 | Zen | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 52 | Giam (Robi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 54 | Omar L. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 54 | Amico (Robi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 54 | Fabrizio (Gian) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 54 | Simone (Orlando) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 54 | Ivo | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 54 | Brambo | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 60 | Rocco's B. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 7 | ▼2 |
| 60 | Barkin | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 7 | — |
| 62 | Cormac M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼3 |
| 62 | Gianpiero | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼3 |
| 62 | Davide (Scotti) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼3 |
| 62 | Giuseppe (Gio) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼3 |
| 62 | Robi M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼3 |
| 62 | Lipi (Mirko) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼3 |
| 62 | Luca (Cava) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼3 |
| 69 | Stefano T. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼3 |
| 69 | Sergio N. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | — |
| 69 | Frank (Cava) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼3 |
| 69 | Fabio (Mario) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼3 |
| 69 | Sergio (Leo) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼3 |
| 69 | Vincenzo (Cava) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼3 |
| 75 | Orlando F. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 75 | Andrea D. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
Nessun giocatore trovato.
Combinata · Stagione 3
77 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacopo | 30 | 12 | 40.0% | 71 | 8.5 | 255 | — |
| 2 | Mazzu | 27 | 9 | 33.3% | 78 | 9.0 | 243 | — |
| 3 | Cerro | 27 | 13 | 48.1% | 57 | 8.52 | 230 | — |
| 4 | Tito | 25 | 15 | 60.0% | 47 | 8.8 | 220 | — |
| 5 | Andrea L. | 28 | 20 | 71.4% | 17 | 7.79 | 218 | — |
| 6 | Cameron M. | 27 | 12 | 44.4% | 34 | 7.78 | 210 | ▲1 |
| 6 | Luca S. | 32 | 12 | 37.5% | 29 | 6.56 | 210 | — |
| 8 | Roby (Cri) | 27 | 11 | 40.7% | 21 | 6.96 | 188 | — |
| 9 | Sergio | 23 | 9 | 39.1% | 2 | 6.39 | 147 | — |
| 10 | Cri L. | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | 12 | 7.15 | 143 | — |
| 11 | Giovanni A. | 16 | 9 | 56.2% | 22 | 8.56 | 137 | — |
| 12 | Federico P. | 19 | 6 | 31.6% | 9 | 6.58 | 125 | — |
| 12 | Mehmet | 18 | 8 | 44.4% | 7 | 6.94 | 125 | — |
| 14 | Gianluca | 16 | 9 | 56.2% | 11 | 7.19 | 115 | — |
| 15 | Matteo L. | 14 | 7 | 50.0% | 16 | 7.86 | 110 | — |
| 16 | Gianpiero | 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 11 | 7.83 | 94 | — |
| 16 | Mirko B. | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 14 | 7.83 | 94 | — |
| 18 | Daniel (Jacopo) | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 28 | 11.17 | 67 | — |
| 19 | Vitto | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 6 | 6.6 | 66 | — |
| 20 | Damiano B. | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 17 | 9.29 | 65 | — |
| 21 | Stefano M. | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 4 | 6.75 | 54 | — |
| 22 | Andrea S. | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 1 | 7.0 | 49 | — |
| 23 | Matteo | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 5 | 7.33 | 44 | — |
| 24 | Robi (Stoppi) | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.5 | 39 | — |
| 25 | Antonio G. | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 11 | 8.25 | 33 | ▲5 |
| 26 | Dario (Gio) | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | 4 | 6.2 | 31 | ▼1 |
| 27 | Juan | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 7.25 | 29 | ▼1 |
| 27 | Wissam R. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 9 | 7.25 | 29 | ▼1 |
| 29 | Pedro | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 6 | 9.33 | 28 | ▼1 |
| 30 | Orlando F. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 13.0 | 26 | ▼1 |
| 31 | Rocco | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 2 | 7.67 | 23 | ▼1 |
| 32 | Francesco A. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7 | 10.5 | 21 | — |
| 32 | Matteo G. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 6 | 7.0 | 21 | — |
| 34 | Federico (Damiano) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 6 | 10.0 | 20 | — |
| 34 | Riccardo B. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 10.0 | 20 | — |
| 34 | Eric R. | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 2 | 6.67 | 20 | ▲11 |
| 37 | Dante T. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 4 | 6.33 | 19 | ▲5 |
| 37 | Alessio (Cava) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 6 | 9.5 | 19 | ▼1 |
| 39 | Leo (Cava) | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 6.0 | 18 | ▼2 |
| 39 | Alfredo (Dam) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4 | 9.0 | 18 | ▲11 |
| 39 | Simone (Orlando) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 5 | 9.0 | 18 | ▼2 |
| 42 | Alessandro A. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 16 | ▼3 |
| 42 | Fabio (Gianluca) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 16 | ▼3 |
| 44 | Andrea D. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 7.5 | 15 | ▼3 |
| 45 | Vincenzo (Cava) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼3 |
| 45 | Francesco (Gio) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 14.0 | 14 | ▼3 |
| 47 | Marco D. | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4.33 | 13 | ▲9 |
| 48 | Gabry M. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 48 | Omar | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.5 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 48 | Davide M. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 48 | Michele I. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 52 | Jacopo B. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 52 | Cri (Cri) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 52 | Coyote (Cri) | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 52 | Diego F. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 10.0 | 10 | — |
| 56 | Tiziano R. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 56 | Alessandro Z. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 58 | Alessandro B. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 58 | Samuele V. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | — |
| 60 | Alessio C. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 7.0 | 7 | — |
| 61 | Davide C. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.0 | 6 | — |
| 61 | Andrea G. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼3 |
| 61 | Jacopo (Gianluca) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼3 |
| 61 | Marco T. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼3 |
| 61 | Francesco A. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼3 |
| 61 | Fede L. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼3 |
| 61 | Stefano C. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼3 |
| 61 | Sergio N. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼3 |
| 69 | Tommaso G. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼4 |
| 69 | Alberto (Cerro) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼4 |
| 69 | Cristian G. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼4 |
| 69 | Mirko (Gio) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼4 |
| 73 | Mirco (Jacopo) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼4 |
| 73 | Kevin M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼4 |
| 73 | Jacopo R. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼4 |
| 73 | Federico M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼4 |
| 73 | Andrea (Matteo) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | ▼4 |
Nessun giocatore trovato.
Combinata · Storico
210 giocatori| # | Giocatore | P | V | Win% | Gol | PPG | Punti | Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luca S. | 122 | 56 | 45.9% | 95 | 7.25 | 885 | — |
| 2 | Andrea L. | 109 | 60 | 55.0% | 38 | 7.09 | 773 | — |
| 3 | Jacopo | 88 | 38 | 43.2% | 196 | 8.58 | 755 | — |
| 4 | Cameron M. | 95 | 39 | 41.1% | 134 | 7.76 | 737 | — |
| 5 | Sergio | 88 | 41 | 46.6% | 44 | 7.49 | 659 | — |
| 6 | Cerro | 75 | 45 | 60.0% | 140 | 8.73 | 655 | — |
| 7 | Tito | 78 | 40 | 51.3% | 124 | 8.38 | 654 | — |
| 8 | Roby (Cri) | 83 | 37 | 44.6% | 64 | 7.46 | 619 | — |
| 9 | Mazzu | 59 | 26 | 44.1% | 184 | 10.12 | 597 | — |
| 10 | Damiano B. | 57 | 22 | 38.6% | 143 | 9.04 | 515 | — |
| 11 | Federico P. | 62 | 29 | 46.8% | 25 | 7.16 | 444 | — |
| 12 | Giovanni A. | 52 | 32 | 61.5% | 53 | 8.31 | 432 | — |
| 13 | Gabry M. | 40 | 21 | 52.5% | 112 | 10.2 | 408 | — |
| 14 | Mirko B. | 46 | 24 | 52.2% | 59 | 8.33 | 383 | — |
| 15 | Cri L. | 49 | 25 | 51.0% | 35 | 7.67 | 376 | — |
| 16 | Stefano M. | 42 | 20 | 47.6% | 38 | 7.45 | 313 | ▲1 |
| 17 | Andrea S. | 47 | 17 | 36.2% | 28 | 6.62 | 311 | ▼1 |
| 18 | Gianluca | 37 | 25 | 67.6% | 42 | 8.32 | 308 | ▼1 |
| 19 | Mehmet | 44 | 22 | 50.0% | 23 | 6.95 | 306 | — |
| 20 | Matteo L. | 34 | 24 | 70.6% | 37 | 8.24 | 280 | — |
| 21 | Daniele M. | 27 | 16 | 59.3% | 85 | 10.3 | 278 | — |
| 22 | Fabrizio L. | 33 | 10 | 30.3% | 20 | 7.21 | 238 | — |
| 23 | Erick T. | 24 | 14 | 58.3% | 53 | 9.62 | 231 | — |
| 24 | Robi (Stoppi) | 25 | 10 | 40.0% | 12 | 7.56 | 189 | — |
| 25 | Maurizio | 24 | 9 | 37.5% | 27 | 7.79 | 187 | — |
| 26 | Gianpiero | 23 | 12 | 52.2% | 14 | 7.48 | 172 | — |
| 27 | Daniel (Jacopo) | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | 62 | 10.73 | 161 | — |
| 28 | Federico (Damiano) | 18 | 10 | 55.6% | 21 | 8.61 | 155 | — |
| 29 | Wissam R. | 21 | 9 | 42.9% | 20 | 6.71 | 141 | — |
| 30 | Francesco (Erick) | 18 | 11 | 61.1% | 12 | 7.5 | 135 | ▲1 |
| 31 | Vitto | 21 | 7 | 33.3% | 9 | 6.33 | 133 | ▼1 |
| 32 | Ruiz (Eric) | 14 | 10 | 71.4% | 21 | 8.64 | 121 | — |
| 33 | Dennis (Gabri) | 16 | 10 | 62.5% | 0 | 6.88 | 110 | — |
| 34 | Squeo | 15 | 5 | 33.3% | 9 | 6.6 | 99 | ▲1 |
| 35 | Franco G. | 16 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 96 | ▼1 |
| 36 | Leo (Cava) | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | 2 | 7.5 | 90 | — |
| 37 | Coyote (Cri) | 14 | 2 | 14.3% | 5 | 6.29 | 88 | — |
| 38 | Omar K. | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 9 | 7.25 | 87 | — |
| 39 | Francesco | 12 | 2 | 16.7% | 2 | 7.17 | 86 | — |
| 40 | Luigi (Gabri) | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | 25 | 10.38 | 83 | ▲6 |
| 41 | Matteo (Riccardo) | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 12 | 11.57 | 81 | ▼1 |
| 41 | Riccardo R. | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 7 | 8.1 | 81 | ▼1 |
| 43 | Rocco | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 12 | 7.18 | 79 | ▼1 |
| 43 | Andrea D. | 13 | 5 | 38.5% | 1 | 6.08 | 79 | ▼1 |
| 45 | Eric R. | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | 2 | 6.08 | 73 | ▼1 |
| 45 | Alessio (Cava) | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | 16 | 8.11 | 73 | ▼1 |
| 47 | Luca B. | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 14 | 7.56 | 68 | — |
| 48 | Davide (Gabri) | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 18 | 9.29 | 65 | — |
| 49 | Sergio N. | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | 14 | 7.0 | 63 | — |
| 50 | Pedro | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 12 | 8.86 | 62 | — |
| 51 | Emilano (Dani) | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 13 | 8.43 | 59 | — |
| 52 | Antonio G. | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 15 | 8.5 | 51 | — |
| 53 | Ale M. | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 11 | 12.25 | 49 | — |
| 53 | Gian S. | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 5 | 9.8 | 49 | — |
| 55 | Thomas | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 0 | 6.0 | 48 | — |
| 55 | Alfredo (Dam) | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 15 | 9.6 | 48 | — |
| 57 | Samuele L. | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 6 | 6.29 | 44 | — |
| 57 | Matteo | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 5 | 7.33 | 44 | — |
| 59 | Fede L. | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 5 | 6.83 | 41 | — |
| 60 | Dario (Gio) | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 5 | 6.67 | 40 | — |
| 61 | Mattia (Gabri) | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 5 | 9.25 | 37 | — |
| 62 | Mario C. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 9 | 9.0 | 36 | — |
| 62 | Giuseppe P. | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 11 | 9.0 | 36 | — |
| 62 | Guido (Sergio) | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 1 | 7.2 | 36 | — |
| 65 | Mirko (Cava) | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 35 | — |
| 66 | Daniel (Gabry) | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 6 | 11.33 | 34 | — |
| 67 | Luca S. | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 4 | 6.6 | 33 | — |
| 68 | Alessandro Z. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 9 | 10.67 | 32 | — |
| 69 | Stefano (Cava) | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 5 | 7.75 | 31 | — |
| 70 | Orlando F. | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 6 | 10.0 | 30 | — |
| 70 | Cocò | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 7.5 | 30 | — |
| 72 | Juan | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 7.25 | 29 | — |
| 72 | Pouchner | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 4 | 7.25 | 29 | — |
| 74 | Marco T. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 4 | 7.0 | 28 | — |
| 75 | Matteo V. | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3 | 9.0 | 27 | — |
| 75 | Vincenzo (Cava) | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 6.75 | 27 | — |
| 77 | Stefano G. | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 6.5 | 26 | — |
| 77 | Simone (Orlando) | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 6 | 8.67 | 26 | — |
| 79 | Fabio (Gianluca) | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 4 | 8.33 | 25 | — |
| 80 | Andrea (Matteo) | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 4 | 8.0 | 24 | — |
| 80 | Francesco (Gio) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5 | 12.0 | 24 | — |
| 80 | Daniele R. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 10 | 12.0 | 24 | — |
| 83 | Antonio (Lance) | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 5 | 7.67 | 23 | ▲14 |
| 83 | Leon G. | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 7 | 7.67 | 23 | — |
| 83 | Alessandro G. | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 7.67 | 23 | — |
| 86 | Michele I. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 11.0 | 22 | ▼1 |
| 86 | Ludovico R. | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 0 | 5.5 | 22 | ▼1 |
| 86 | Kevin (Daniel) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 11.0 | 22 | ▼1 |
| 89 | Davide A. | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 1 | 7.0 | 21 | ▼1 |
| 89 | Francesco A. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7 | 10.5 | 21 | ▼1 |
| 89 | Matteo G. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 6 | 7.0 | 21 | ▼1 |
| 92 | Giacomo (Dam) | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 10.0 | 20 | ▼1 |
| 92 | Riccardo B. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 10.0 | 20 | ▼1 |
| 94 | Stefano T. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 6.33 | 19 | ▼1 |
| 94 | Ale G. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 9.5 | 19 | ▼1 |
| 94 | Dante T. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 4 | 6.33 | 19 | ▼1 |
| 94 | Karlo | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 4 | 6.33 | 19 | ▼1 |
| 98 | Pietro P. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 7 | 9.0 | 18 | ▼1 |
| 98 | Matteo (Gabri) | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 6.0 | 18 | ▼1 |
| 98 | Samuele (Mirko) | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 6.0 | 18 | ▼1 |
| 98 | Lance | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 6.0 | 18 | ▲19 |
| 98 | Alessio | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4.5 | 18 | ▼1 |
| 103 | Andrea S. | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 1 | 5.67 | 17 | ▼1 |
| 103 | Andrea (Robi) | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 5.67 | 17 | ▼1 |
| 105 | Sata (Robi) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 16 | ▲79 |
| 105 | Tommaso G. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 16 | ▼1 |
| 105 | Andrea (Francesco) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 16 | ▲79 |
| 105 | Alessandro A. | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 16 | ▼1 |
| 105 | Alberto (Cerro) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 16 | ▼1 |
| 105 | Alessio C. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 5 | 8.0 | 16 | ▼1 |
| 105 | Zen | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 16 | ▼1 |
| 112 | Omar | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 15 | ▼3 |
| 112 | Jacopo (Gianluca) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | ▼3 |
| 112 | Jacopo (Robi) | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 15 | ▼3 |
| 112 | Cristian G. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | ▼3 |
| 116 | Luca (Cava) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼3 |
| 116 | Ale (Mazzu) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼3 |
| 116 | Francesco (Mazzu) | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼3 |
| 116 | Ivo | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 14 | ▼3 |
| 120 | Alessandro S. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | ▼3 |
| 120 | Mirco (Francesco) | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 6.5 | 13 | ▼3 |
| 120 | Marco D. | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4.33 | 13 | ▼3 |
| 120 | Marco G. | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 6.5 | 13 | ▼3 |
| 124 | Robi M. | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 12 | ▼2 |
| 124 | Giacomo G. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5 | 12.0 | 12 | ▼2 |
| 126 | Cristian P. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 126 | Davide M. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 126 | Luca (Riccardo) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 126 | Alessandro (Maurizio) | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.5 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 126 | Coco' (Stoppi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4 | 11.0 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 126 | Marco V. | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 5.5 | 11 | ▼2 |
| 132 | Jacopo (Gabri) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 132 | Jacopo B. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 132 | Andrea R. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 132 | Diego F. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 132 | Matteo (Green) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 132 | Riccardo (Cameron) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 132 | Matteo (Ruiz) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 132 | Rudy V. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 132 | Davide (Mazzu) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 132 | Danilo (Erick) | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 132 | Cri (Cri) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 132 | Claudio (Cerro) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 10.0 | 10 | ▼2 |
| 144 | Francesco (Giuseppe) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 144 | Giam (Robi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 144 | Giacomo (Stoppi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 144 | Claudio (Gio) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 144 | Tiziano R. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 144 | Sergio (Antonio) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 144 | Mauro (Gabri) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 144 | Matteo (Mazzu) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 144 | Gio (Matteo) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Rohit K. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Omar L. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Samuele V. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Amico (Robi) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Ingra | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Giammarco B. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Alessandro B. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Leonardo R. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Brambo | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Amir (Gabri) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Amico G. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Federico A. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Fabrizio (Gian) | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Erhan | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Eugenio G. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 153 | Sergio B. | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 8.0 | 8 | ▼2 |
| 169 | Giacomo (Damiano) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 7 | ▼2 |
| 169 | Barkin | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 7.0 | 7 | ▼2 |
| 169 | Rocco's B. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0 | 7 | ▼2 |
| 172 | Francesco A. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 172 | Terni (Damiano) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 172 | Mirco (Erick) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 172 | Stefano C. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 172 | Amico M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 172 | Davide C. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 172 | Davide (Scotti) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 172 | Cormac M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 172 | Lipi (Mirko) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 172 | Giuseppe (Gio) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 172 | Dario (Francesco) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 172 | Andrea G. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 172 | Gabriele | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 172 | Kevin (Gabri) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6.0 | 6 | ▼2 |
| 186 | Braz | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 186 | Francesco (Basil) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 186 | Ale (Fabri) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 186 | Ale P. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 186 | Fabrizio S. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 186 | Dennis Difensore (Gabri) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 186 | Frank (Cava) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 186 | Nicola (Federico) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 186 | Mirko (Gio) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 186 | Nicolò (Basile) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 186 | Sergio (Leo) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 186 | Puddi | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 186 | Michelangelo V. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 186 | Fabio (Mario) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5.0 | 5 | ▼2 |
| 200 | Francesco (Robi) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 200 | Tommaso S. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 200 | Kevin M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 200 | Federico M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 200 | Jacopo R. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 200 | Diego F. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 200 | Max M. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 200 | Mirco (Jacopo) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 200 | Mario (Zito) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 200 | Simone (Zito) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 4 | — |
| 210 | Carlo T. | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | — |
Nessun giocatore trovato.